Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
CALL 1.651.342.2126
Become A Fan... 

Island Batiks


Fabric > Island Batiks
 

Basics

Solstice

Ocean Odyssey

Oh Deer

Candy Cane Lane

Bazaar

 
 

Showing 1 - 40 of 581 results Page   1    2    3  . . .  15   >

Berry VIne -French Blue 121813520

 

Berry Vine -Peony 121813825

 

Check-Cloud 121809726

 

Check-Lavender 121809430

 

Check-Mixed Berry 121809885

 

Deer Grouping -Amethyst

 

Deer Grouping -Blackberry 121805485

 

Deer Grouping -Grape Juice 121805475

 

Deer Grouping -Pewter 121805500

 

Deer Grouping -Shark 121805730

 

Lg Snowflake -Iris 121803455

 

Lg Snowflake -Opal 121803831

 

Lg Snowflake -Sky 121803510

 

Lg Snowlake -Heather 121803405

 

Mini Dots -Urchin 121822435

 

Ogee Deer -Gun Metal 121808740

 

Ornaments -Sky 121812510

 

Paisley Floral-Lilac 121818410

 

Pine Leaf -Egg Shell 121804001

 

Pine Leaf -Jelly 121804460

 

Snow Trees -Eggplant- 121802495

 

Snow Trees -French Blue 121802520

 

Snow Trees -Mixed Berry 121802885

 

Snow Trees -Shark 121802730

 

Snowflake -French Blue 121811520

 

Snowflake -Ice 121803710

 

Snowflake -Mixed Berry 121811885

 

Snowman -Sky 121810510

 

Snowman-Shaved Ice 121810011

 

Swirl-Opal 121823831

 

Winter Park Snowflake Storm - 121811590

$12.49

121822420 / Mini Dots -Periwinkle

 

All A Flutter Stack

$44.99

Alpine Jingle Stack

$44.99

Birds N Bees Cutie fabric kit

 

Birds n' Bees - 111814867

 

Birds n' Bees - 111815867

 

Birds n' Bees - 111816685

 

Birds n' Bees - 111816885

$12.49

Birds n' Bees - 111817048

$12.49

 
< Previous Page        1    2    3  . . .  15        Next Page >

Categories

Email: info@sewwithme.com

Sew With Me - Duluth
2826 Piedmont Ave
Duluth Mn 55811
(218) 522-4540

Sew With Me - Stillwater 

1815 Greeley St
Stillwater, MN 55082
(651) 342-2126

Sew With Me Woodbury
1750 Weir Dr
Woodbury, MN 55125
(651) 600-3258

Follow Us